Time
Style
Studio
Suburb
Duration
  1. 5:30 amPower Yoga YogaworxCottesloe1h
    { last: '', first: 'Mal' }
    ×
    5:30 am Power Yoga for 1h with Mal at Yogaworx (Cottesloe)

    This class is for those who like to start their day with a challenging flow encompassing Mal's 30 years of yoga practice and teaching.

  2. 6:00 amVinyasaNorth Beach YogaNorth Beach1h 15m
    North Beach Yoga
    ×
    6:00 am Vinyasa for 1h 15m with North Beach Yoga

    At Trigg Surf Club - Dynamic Vinyasa Flow for Strength of Body and Mind. All Levels. Go to northbeachyoga.com.au for bookings, more classes and all the info

  3. 6:00 amGeneralYoga West (Perth)Shenton Park1h 30m
    { first: 'Carolyn', last: 'Oldham' }
    ×
    6:00 am General for 1h 30m with Carolyn Oldham at Yoga West (Perth) (Shenton Park)

    open class

  4. 6:30 amPower YogaNerida YogaKardinya1h
    { last: 'Glanfield', first: 'Nerida' }
    ×
    6:30 am Power Yoga for 1h with Nerida Glanfield at Nerida Yoga (Kardinya)

    Power Vinyasa Yoga for All Levels

  5. 7:00 amVinyasa YogaworxCottesloe1h
    { first: 'Sarah', last: 'Willis' }
    ×
    7:00 am Vinyasa for 1h with Sarah Willis at Yogaworx (Cottesloe)

    65 Eric St., Cottesloe

  6. 7:30 amVinyasaTamara Yoga Claremont StudioClaremont 45m
    { last: 'Light', first: 'Margaret' }
    ×
    7:30 am Vinyasa for 45m with Margaret Light at Tamara Yoga Claremont Studio (Claremont)

    Our ONLINE All Levels Vinyasa classes are designed to be suitable – just like the name says – for all levels.

  7. 9:00 amVinyasa YogaworxCottesloe1h 15m
    { first: 'ANNA', last: 'BALSTON' }
    ×
    9:00 am Vinyasa for 1h 15m with ANNA BALSTON at Yogaworx (Cottesloe)

    65 Eric St.,Ccottesloe

  8. 9:00 amDruPauline TarrantHamersley1h 30m
    Pauline Tarrant
    ×
    9:00 am Dru for 1h 30m with Pauline Tarrant

    Join Amy or I for a Dru yoga class focusing on helping your find your still point in this busy world ✨

  9. 9:15 amPower YogaNerida YogaKardinya1h
    { last: 'Glanfield', first: 'Nerida' }
    ×
    9:15 am Power Yoga for 1h with Nerida Glanfield at Nerida Yoga (Kardinya)

    Power Vinyasa Yoga for All Levels

  10. 9:15 amYin YogaTamara Yoga Bibra LakeBibra Lake1h 15m
    { first: 'Rochelle', last: 'Phillips' }
    ×
    9:15 am Yin Yoga for 1h 15m with Rochelle Phillips at Tamara Yoga Bibra Lake (Bibra Lake)

    Yin yoga focuses particularly on the connective tissue around the joint to enhance the natural range of motion in the joints.

  11. 9:15 amVinyasaTamara Yoga Claremont StudioClaremont1h
    { last: 'Light', first: 'Margaret' }
    ×
    9:15 am Vinyasa for 1h with Margaret Light at Tamara Yoga Claremont Studio (Claremont)

    Our All Levels Vinyasa classes are designed to be suitable – just like the name says – for all levels.

  12. 9:30 amYin YogaTamara Yoga Claremont StudioClaremont 45m
    { last: 'Graham', first: 'Tamara' }
    ×
    9:30 am Yin Yoga for 45m with Tamara Graham at Tamara Yoga Claremont Studio (Claremont)

    Our ONLINE Yin yoga helps you to increase flexibility, completely relax and feel young and free.

  13. 9:30 amGeneralBec Mathias / Become YogaFloreat Beach1h 15m
    { first: 'Bec ', last: 'Mathias' }
    ×
    9:30 am General for 1h 15m with Bec Mathias at Bec Mathias / Become Yoga (Floreat Beach)

    A mixed level general class at Floreat Surf Life Saving Club. Content changes weekly. Casual class $20. Discounted term passes available.

  14. 10:00 amGeneralYoga West (Perth)Shenton Park1h 30m
    { first: 'Coralie', last: 'Benporath' }
    ×
    10:00 am General for 1h 30m with Coralie Benporath at Yoga West (Perth) (Shenton Park)

    open class

  15. 10:00 amLunge Yoga Subiaco1h
    { first: 'Louisa', last: 'Kolega' }
    ×
    10:00 am for 1h with Louisa Kolega at Lunge Yoga (Subiaco)

    In-Studio Class, Perth

  16. 10:45 amVinyasaTamara Yoga Claremont StudioClaremont1h
    { first: 'Ari', last: 'Platell' }
    ×
    10:45 am Vinyasa for 1h with Ari Platell at Tamara Yoga Claremont Studio (Claremont)

    Our All Levels Vinyasa classes are designed to be suitable – just like the name says – for all levels.

  17. 4:30 pmTeen YogaTamara Yoga Claremont StudioClaremont1h
    { first: 'Jess', last: 'Wilding' }
    ×
    4:30 pm Teen Yoga for 1h with Jess Wilding at Tamara Yoga Claremont Studio (Claremont)

    BOOKINGS REQUIRED: This after school class is designed to help teens unwind and de-stress.

  18. 6:00 pmBeginnersYoga West (Perth)Shenton Park1h 15m
    { first: 'Gillian', last: 'Braddock' }
    ×
    6:00 pm Beginners for 1h 15m with Gillian Braddock at Yoga West (Perth) (Shenton Park)

    beginners class

  19. 6:15 pmLunge Yoga Subiaco1h
    { first: 'Louisa', last: 'Kolega' }
    ×
    6:15 pm for 1h with Louisa Kolega at Lunge Yoga (Subiaco)

    In-Studio Class, Perth

  20. 6:30 pmSharon Krisanovski - Aerial Yoga PerthFremantle1h
    Sharon Krisanovski - Aerial Yoga Perth
    ×
    6:30 pm for 1h with Sharon Krisanovski - Aerial Yoga Perth

    This class is for the students that would like to challenge themselves, that would like a good workout and to spend more time and up in the air.

  21. 6:45 pmPower YogaNerida YogaKardinya1h
    { last: 'Glanfield', first: 'Nerida' }
    ×
    6:45 pm Power Yoga for 1h with Nerida Glanfield at Nerida Yoga (Kardinya)

    Power Vinyasa Yoga for All Levels

  22. 7:00 pmRestorativeTamara Yoga Claremont StudioClaremont 45m
    { first: 'Jess', last: 'Wilding' }
    ×
    7:00 pm Restorative for 45m with Jess Wilding at Tamara Yoga Claremont Studio (Claremont)

    Our ONLINE Restorative Yoga is a very gentle form of yoga focused on relaxing your body in restful positions, giving you the opportunity to renew and heal.

  23. 7:30 pmRestorativeBec Mathias / Become YogaFloreat Beach1h
    { first: 'Bec ', last: 'Mathias' }
    ×
    7:30 pm Restorative for 1h with Bec Mathias at Bec Mathias / Become Yoga (Floreat Beach)

    ONLINE via Zoom. Lets make use of lots of props - household items can be used as substitutes. Get ready to be super chill and at ease.