Yoga classes in Kingsley, WA on Sunday at 5:00am

Time
Style
Studio
Suburb
Duration
  1. 8:00 amBeginnersYoga CentredKalamunda1h 15m
    { first: 'Deb', last: 'Winning' }
    ×
    8:00 am Beginners for 1h 15m with Deb Winning at Yoga Centred (Kalamunda)

    Vinyasa Slow

  2. 8:15 amIyengarYoga West (Perth)Shenton Park1h 30m
    { first: 'Ross', last: 'Parris' }
    ×
    8:15 am Iyengar for 1h 30m with Ross Parris at Yoga West (Perth) (Shenton Park)
  3. 9:00 amVinyasa YogaworxCottesloe1h 30m
    { last: '', first: 'Wendy' }
    ×
    9:00 am Vinyasa for 1h 30m with Wendy at Yogaworx (Cottesloe)

    65 ERIC ST., COTTESLOE

  4. 9:00 amGeneralTara YogaEllenbrook1h
    { first: 'Isabella', last: 'Hall' }
    ×
    9:00 am General for 1h with Isabella Hall at Tara Yoga (Ellenbrook)
  5. 9:00 amGeneralEN. YOGANorthbridge1h 15m
    { first: 'Kristine ', last: 'Ragus' }
    ×
    9:00 am General for 1h 15m with Kristine Ragus at EN. YOGA (Northbridge)

    The class is called Yin+Yang", mixing a calming sequence of yin based asanas as well as some dynamic vinyasa sequences.

  6. 9:15 amVinyasaTamara Yoga Claremont StudioClaremont1h 15m
    { last: 'Lawie', first: 'Pennie' }
    ×
    9:15 am Vinyasa for 1h 15m with Pennie Lawie at Tamara Yoga Claremont Studio (Claremont)

    All Levels

  7. 9:15 amVinyasaYoga SitaBibra Lake1h 15m
    { first: 'Elise ', last: 'Dussans' }
    ×
    9:15 am Vinyasa for 1h 15m with Elise Dussans at Yoga Sita (Bibra Lake)

    A flowing yoga practice where movement and breath are connected to cultivate meditation in motion.

  8. 10:00 amAcro YogaAcroYoga PerthFremantle2h
    AcroYoga Perth
    ×
    10:00 am Acro Yoga for 2h at AcroYoga Perth (Fremantle)
  9. 10:00 amIyengarYoga West (Perth)Shenton Park1h 30m
    { first: 'Trainees', last: '' }
    ×
    10:00 am Iyengar for 1h 30m with Trainees at Yoga West (Perth) (Shenton Park)

    Taught by teachers or trainees of the school

  10. 10:00 amHathaYogaveda WellnessHamilton Hill1h 30m
    { first: 'Anne', last: 'Leishman' }
    ×
    10:00 am Hatha for 1h 30m with Anne Leishman at Yogaveda Wellness (Hamilton Hill)

    We focus on developing more strength along with creating more flexibility by understanding the dynamics of each posture and the muscles involved.

  11. 11:00 amRestorativeTamara Yoga Claremont StudioClaremont1h 15m
    { last: 'Lawie', first: 'Pennie' }
    ×
    11:00 am Restorative for 1h 15m with Pennie Lawie at Tamara Yoga Claremont Studio (Claremont)

    Restorative

  12. 2:30 pmFamily YogaAcroYoga PerthFremantle1h
    AcroYoga Perth
    ×
    2:30 pm Family Yoga for 1h at AcroYoga Perth (Fremantle)

    family acroyoga (9-14yrs)

  13. 3:45 pmFamily YogaYoga Grooves & AcroYoga PerthFremantle 30m
    Yoga Grooves & AcroYoga Perth
    ×
    3:45 pm Family Yoga for 30m at Yoga Grooves & AcroYoga Perth (Fremantle)

    Family Acroyoga (5-8yrs)

  14. 4:00 pmVinyasaTamara Yoga Claremont StudioClaremont1h 15m
    { last: 'Mitchell', first: 'Sarah' }
    ×
    4:00 pm Vinyasa for 1h 15m with Sarah Mitchell at Tamara Yoga Claremont Studio (Claremont)

    All Levels

  15. 4:00 pmBeginnersYoga West (Perth)Shenton Park1h
    Yoga West (Perth)
    ×
    4:00 pm Beginners for 1h at Yoga West (Perth) (Shenton Park)

    A beginners Level 1 class

  16. 4:00 pmYin YogaYoga SitaBibra Lake1h 15m
    { first: 'Elise ', last: 'Dussans' }
    ×
    4:00 pm Yin Yoga for 1h 15m with Elise Dussans at Yoga Sita (Bibra Lake)
  17. 4:00 pmYin YogaTamara Yoga Bibra LakeBibra Lake1h 15m
    Tamara Yoga Bibra Lake
    ×
    4:00 pm Yin Yoga for 1h 15m at Tamara Yoga Bibra Lake (Bibra Lake)

    Yin Yoga

  18. 4:00 pmGentleYoga CentredKalamunda1h
    { first: 'Jill', last: 'Clyde' }
    ×
    4:00 pm Gentle for 1h with Jill Clyde at Yoga Centred (Kalamunda)

Popular Suburbs

New South Wales

Victoria

Queensland

Australian Capital Territory

South Australia

Western Australia

Northern Territory

Tasmania